Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
The 1st placed teams in each group go through to the Cup. The 2nd, 3rd and 4th placed teams go through to the Plate, Bowl and Vase respectively.

 Fixtures on Sunday 04 Feb 2018
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Cathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U14A
CancDean Close School
Boys-U14A
Group SOCS A
Dean Close - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Abingdon School
U14 VII
CancCheltenham College
Boys-U14A
Group SOCS B
Dean Close - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
King Edward's, Bath
Boys-U14A
vThe King's School, Worcester
Boys-U14A
Group SOCS C
Dean Close - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Bromsgrove School
Boys-U14A
CancThe Bishop of Hereford's Bluecoat School
Boys-U14A
Group SOCS D
Dean Close - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Bristol Grammar School
Boys-U14A
CancPrior Park College
Boys-U14A
Group SOCS A
Dean Close - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Marlborough College
Boys-U14A
CancWarwick School
Boys-U14A
Group SOCS B
Dean Close - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Malvern College
Boys-U14A
CancRugby School
Boys-U14A
Group SOCS C
Dean Close - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Monmouth School for Boys
Boys-U14A
CancSherborne School
Boys-U14A
Group SOCS D
Dean Close - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Bristol Grammar School
Boys-U14A
CancDean Close School
Boys-U14A
Group SOCS A
Dean Close - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Abingdon School
U14 VII
CancMarlborough College
Boys-U14A
Group SOCS B
Dean Close - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
King Edward's, Bath
Boys-U14A
CancMalvern College
Boys-U14A
Group SOCS C
Dean Close - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Bromsgrove School
Boys-U14A
CancMonmouth School for Boys
Boys-U14A
Group SOCS D
Dean Close - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Cathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U14A
CancPrior Park College
Boys-U14A
Group SOCS A
Dean Close - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Cheltenham College
Boys-U14A
CancWarwick School
Boys-U14A
Group SOCS B
Dean Close - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Rugby School
Boys-U14A
CancThe King's School, Worcester
Boys-U14A
Group SOCS C
Dean Close - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Sherborne School
Boys-U14A
vThe Bishop of Hereford's Bluecoat School
Boys-U14A
Group SOCS D
Dean Close - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Prior Park College
Boys-U14A
CancDean Close School
Boys-U14A
Group SOCS A
Dean Close - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Abingdon School
U14 VII
CancWarwick School
Boys-U14A
Group SOCS B
Dean Close - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
King Edward's, Bath
Boys-U14A
CancRugby School
Boys-U14A
Group SOCS C
Dean Close - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Bromsgrove School
Boys-U14A
CancSherborne School
Boys-U14A
Group SOCS D
Dean Close - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Bristol Grammar School
Boys-U14A
CancCathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U14A
Group SOCS A
Dean Close - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Cheltenham College
Boys-U14A
CancMarlborough College
Boys-U14A
Group SOCS B
Dean Close - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Malvern College
Boys-U14A
CancThe King's School, Worcester
Boys-U14A
Group SOCS C
Dean Close - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Monmouth School for Boys
Boys-U14A
CancThe Bishop of Hereford's Bluecoat School
Boys-U14A
Group SOCS D
Dean Close - Group Match