Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
The 1st placed teams in each group go through to the Cup. The 2nd, 3rd and 4th placed teams go through to the Plate, Bowl and Vase respectively.

 Fixtures on Sunday 04 Feb 2024
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Dean Close School
Boys-U14A
10-14Prior Park College
Boys-U14A
Group A
Dean Close - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Bromsgrove School
Boys-U14A
5-26Millfield School
Boys-U14A
Group B
Dean Close - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Clifton College
Boys-U14A
0-28Radley College
Boys-U14A
Group C
Dean Close - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Chosen Hill School
Boys-U14A
10-7The King's School, Worcester
Boys-U14A
Group D
Dean Close - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Cokethorpe School
Boys-U14A
7-17King Edward's School, Bath
Boys-U14A
Group A
Dean Close - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Cathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U14A
15-28Marlborough College
1st Yearlings
Group B
Dean Close - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Cheltenham College
Boys-U14A
12-0Millfield School
Boys-U14B
Group C
Dean Close - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Haberdashers' Monmouth Schools
U14 VII
45-10Malvern College
Boys-U14A
Group D
Dean Close - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Cokethorpe School
Boys-U14A
5-12Dean Close School
Boys-U14A
Group A
Dean Close - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Marlborough College
1st Yearlings
12-24Millfield School
Boys-U14A
Group B
Dean Close - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Cheltenham College
Boys-U14A
7-12Clifton College
Boys-U14A
Group C
Dean Close - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Haberdashers' Monmouth Schools
U14 VII
38-7The King's School, Worcester
Boys-U14A
Group D
Dean Close - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
King Edward's School, Bath
Boys-U14A
10-17Prior Park College
Boys-U14A
Group A
Dean Close - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Bromsgrove School
Boys-U14A
22-0Cathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U14A
Group B
Dean Close - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Millfield School
Boys-U14B
0-24Radley College
Boys-U14A
Group C
Dean Close - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Chosen Hill School
Boys-U14A
0-35Malvern College
Boys-U14A
Group D
Dean Close - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Dean Close School
Boys-U14A
12-5King Edward's School, Bath
Boys-U14A
Group A
Dean Close - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Cathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U14A
0-43Millfield School
Boys-U14A
Group B
Dean Close - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Clifton College
Boys-U14A
26-0Millfield School
Boys-U14B
Group C
Dean Close - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Malvern College
Boys-U14A
10-21The King's School, Worcester
Boys-U14A
Group D
Dean Close - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Cokethorpe School
Boys-U14A
10-12Prior Park College
Boys-U14A
Group A
Dean Close - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Bromsgrove School
Boys-U14A
28-5Marlborough College
1st Yearlings
Group B
Dean Close - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Cheltenham College
Boys-U14A
0-28Radley College
Boys-U14A
Group C
Dean Close - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Chosen Hill School
Boys-U14A
5-25Haberdashers' Monmouth Schools
U14 VII
Group D
Dean Close - Group Match
13:10
King Edward's School, Bath
Boys-U14A
7-33Marlborough College
1st Yearlings
Dean Close - Bowl Semi Final
13:10
Dean Close School
Boys-U14A
7-31Bromsgrove School
Boys-U14A
Dean Close - Plate Semi Final
13:10
Millfield School
Boys-U14A
25-0Prior Park College
Boys-U14A
Dean Close - Cup Semi Final
13:30
Cheltenham College
Boys-U14A
15-7The King's School, Worcester
Boys-U14A
Dean Close - Bowl Semi Final
13:30
Malvern College
Boys-U14A
0-38Clifton College
Boys-U14A
Dean Close - Plate Semi Final
13:30
Haberdashers' Monmouth Schools
U14 VII
17-19Radley College
Boys-U14A
Dean Close - Cup Semi Final
13:30
Cathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U14A
21-15Cokethorpe School
Boys-U14A
Dean Close - Vase Semi Final
13:30
Chosen Hill School
Boys-U14A
26-5Sherborne School
U14 VII
Dean Close - Vase Semi Final
13:50
Marlborough College
1st Yearlings
26-7Cheltenham College
Boys-U14A
Dean Close - Bowl Final
13:50
Bromsgrove School
Boys-U14A
12-17Clifton College
Boys-U14A
Dean Close - Plate Final
13:50
Millfield School
Boys-U14A
7-24Radley College
Boys-U14A
Dean Close - Cup Final
14:00
Chosen Hill School
Boys-U14A
12-28Cathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U14A
Dean Close - Vase Final