Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: B

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Marlborough College
Boys-U14A
00000000
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Warwick School
Boys-U14A
00000000
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Cheltenham College
Boys-U14A
00000000
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Cathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U14A
00000000
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Taunton School
Boys-U14A
00000000

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 07 FebMarlborough College
Boys-U14A
CancWarwick School
Boys-U14A
11:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 07 FebCheltenham College
Boys-U14A
CancCathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U14A
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 07 FebMarlborough College
Boys-U14A
CancTaunton School
Boys-U14A
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 07 FebWarwick School
Boys-U14A
CancCheltenham College
Boys-U14A
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 07 FebCathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U14A
CancTaunton School
Boys-U14A
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 07 FebMarlborough College
Boys-U14A
CancCheltenham College
Boys-U14A
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 07 FebWarwick School
Boys-U14A
CancTaunton School
Boys-U14A
13:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 07 FebMarlborough College
Boys-U14A
CancCathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U14A
13:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 07 FebCheltenham College
Boys-U14A
CancTaunton School
Boys-U14A
14:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 07 FebWarwick School
Boys-U14A
CancCathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U14A

The Winner of each group and the best runner up go through to the Cup.

The runners up in each group and the next best placed team go through to the Plate.